فهرست
حساب
ورود / ثبت نام
Our Fathers
دانلود زیرنویس Hebrew
Upload
Report
هماهنگ با نسخههای زیر
Flags of Our Fathers 2006 Blu-Ray 1080p DTS x264 dxva-EuReKA
ناشر
TheLionSlayer
برچسبها
Blu-ray
blu-ray
x264
1080
TS
Blu-Ray
دانلود زیرنویس Hebrew برای تلفن همراه
دانلود زیرنویس Hebrew
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
تاریخ انتشار: 2011-02-14
تعداد دانلود: 44
مخصوص ناشنوایان: Yes
Our Fathers subtitles in other languages
English (23)
Vietnamese (12)
Danish (10)
Arabic (10)
Finnish (6)
Norwegian (6)
Spanish (6)
Indonesian (5)
Persian (3)
French (3)
Korean (2)
Russian (2)
Swedish (2)
Dutch (2)
Thai (2)
Turkish (1)
Malay (1)
Hungarian (1)
Chinese (simplified) (1)
Chinese (traditional) (1)
More Hebrew subtitles for Our Fathers
Flags of Our Fathers 2006 BluRay 720p AC3 x264
· 47 downloads · 2011-02-14
Flags Of Our Fathers[2006]DvDrip[Eng]-aXXo
· 40 downloads · 2011-02-14
Flags Of Our Fathers DVDRip XviD-DiAMOND
· 48 downloads · 2011-02-14
Flags Of Our Fathers DVDRip XviD-DiAMOND
· 105 downloads · 2007-08-13
Flags Of Our Fathers[2006]DvDrip[Eng]-aXXo
· 39 downloads · 2007-03-07
Flags Of Our Fathers DVDRip XviD-DiAMOND
· 33 downloads · 2007-02-20
نظرات
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
ارسال نظر
Ctrl + Enter to post