My Dress-Up Darling

My Dress-Up Darling (Sono Bisuku Dōru wa Koi wo Suru, 2022)

Also known as: Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru · Sono Bisuku Douru wa Koi wo Suru

Storyline — My Dress-Up Darling (2022)

Animation
Comedy
Drama
Released: 2022-01-09

High schooler Wakana Gojo wants to become a kashirashi—a master craftsman who makes traditional Japanese Hina dolls. Though he's gung-ho about the craft, he knows nothing about the latest trends, and has a hard time fitting in with his class. The popular kids—especially one girl, Marin Kitagawa—seem like they live in a completely different world. That all changes one day, when she shares an unexpected secret with him, and their completely different worlds collide.

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about My Dress-Up Darling yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Questions fréquemment posées

Combien de saisons de My Dress-Up Darling ont des sous-titres sur SUBDL ?

SUBDL répertorie 2 saisons de My Dress-Up Darling : Season 1, Season 2. Ouvrez une saison pour voir ses sous-titres groupés par langue et par épisode.

Comment télécharger les sous-titres de My Dress-Up Darling ?

Choisissez une saison de My Dress-Up Darling ci-dessous, puis sélectionnez votre langue. Chaque ligne de sous-titres indique la version pour laquelle elle a été créée et se télécharge en fichier SRT gratuit, sans compte requis.

Explorer plus de sous-titres

Titres associés avec sous-titres