Menu
Account
Accedi / Iscriviti
True Blood
Scarica il sottotitolo Vietnamese
Stagione 5
Upload
Informazioni sulla release
True Blood S05 WEBRip Netflix vi
Un commento di
mochioka
Phụ đề từ Netflix.
Tag
webrip
web
BRip
Scarica il sottotitolo Vietnamese
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Pubblicato il: 2023-10-01
Download: 15
Sottotitoli per non udenti: No
True Blood subtitles in other languages
English (518)
Farsi Persian (259)
Brazillian-portuguese (239)
Arabic (198)
Italian (138)
Swedish (126)
Indonesian (95)
Danish (88)
French (70)
Norwegian (69)
Finnish (28)
Greek (23)
Hebrew (10)
Dutch (9)
Spanish (8)
Korean (8)
Croatian (6)
Portuguese (4)
Serbian (3)
Romanian (2)
Turkish (2)
Bulgarian (1)
Burmese (1)
More Vietnamese subtitles for True Blood
True Blood S07 WEBRip Netflix vi
· 19 downloads · 2023-10-01
True Blood S06 WEBRip Netflix vi
· 22 downloads · 2023-10-01
True Blood S04 WEBRip Netflix vi
· 28 downloads · 2023-10-01
True Blood S03 WEBRip Netflix vi
· 15 downloads · 2023-10-01
True Blood S02 WEBRip Netflix vi
· 26 downloads · 2023-10-01
TrueBlood(2008-2014)S03E03480p[P]
· 37 downloads · 2021-08-27
True Blood (2008 - 2014) S 03 E 02 1080p Blu Ray REMUX AVC DTS - HDMA 5 1 - Private HD [P]
· 38 downloads · 2021-08-24
[PDV]True Blood S05E01 HDTV x264-ASAP and IMMERSE
· 39 downloads · 2020-06-28
Commenti
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Invia commento
Ctrl + Enter to post