メニュー
アカウント
ログイン / サインアップ
Blood Diamond
Danish 字幕をダウンロード
Upload
リリース情報
blooddiamond dk
解説:
reklame
blooddiamond.dk.srt
タグ
other
Danish 字幕をダウンロード
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
公開日: 2007-01-22
ダウンロード: 42
聴覚障害者向け: Yes
Blood Diamond subtitles in other languages
English (51)
Arabic (30)
French (10)
Indonesian (10)
Spanish (9)
Vietnamese (8)
Farsi Persian (8)
Romanian (7)
Swedish (7)
Norwegian (6)
Hebrew (5)
Dutch (4)
Greek (3)
Turkish (3)
Polish (3)
Portuguese (3)
Hungarian (3)
Bulgarian (3)
Brazillian-portuguese (3)
Italian (2)
Serbian (2)
Chinese-bg-code (2)
Finnish (2)
Estonian (2)
Croatian (2)
Burmese (2)
Czech (2)
Thai (2)
Dutch-english (1)
Malayalam (1)
Kannada (1)
Latvian (1)
Russian (1)
Big 5 Code (1)
Malay (1)
Bengali (1)
Lithuanian (1)
German (1)
Korean (1)
More Danish subtitles for Blood Diamond
Blood Diamond 2006 BDRemux 1080p VC-1 TrueHD 5 1-HighCode
· 49 downloads · 2014-05-04
Blood Diamond 2006 720p BluRay DTS x264-ESiR
· 68 downloads · 2010-03-20
Fits ViTE 2cd version
· 79 downloads · 2007-04-01
Blood Diamond french dvdrip xvid-last uploadet af: ::BM::
· 63 downloads · 2007-03-14
Passer til axxo release ~ Uploadet af Molle
· 92 downloads · 2007-03-10
Blood Diamond DVDRip XviD-ViTE
· 76 downloads · 2007-03-05
Blood Diamond DVDSCR XviD-NEPTUNE- 1cd
· 68 downloads · 2007-01-19
Skulle passe til Blood Diamond DVDSCR XviD-NEPTUNE avi
· 105 downloads · 2007-01-18
コメント
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
コメントを送信
Ctrl + Enter to post