메뉴
계정
로그인 / 가입
Planet Dinosaur
English 자막 다운로드
시즌 1
Upload
Report
릴리스 정보
Planet Dinosaur 3D 2011 1080p half-OU x264 AC3
다음의 해설
analoguesf
This .srt is ripped from the Planet Dinosaur 3D bluray
태그
x264
AC3
1080
모바일용 English 자막 다운로드
English 자막 다운로드
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
게시일: 2012-08-28
다운로드: 59
청각 장애인용: Yes
Planet Dinosaur subtitles in other languages
Vietnamese (15)
Arabic (10)
Indonesian (8)
Persian (7)
More English subtitles for Planet Dinosaur
BBC Planet Dinosaur - Complete Series (2011)
· 67 downloads · 2018-07-16
BBC Planet Dinosaur S01 720p BluRay x264-Pahe in
· 134 downloads · 2017-11-25
Planet Dinosaur COMPLETE 2011 720p BluRay x264-PublicHD
· 117 downloads · 2012-07-01
Planet Dinosaur S01E06 The Great Survivors 720p HDTV x264-SFM
· 55 downloads · 2011-10-23
Planet Dinosaur01x04Fight For Life SFM English orig Addic7ed com
· 35 downloads · 2011-10-08
Planet Dinosaur S01E03 Last Killers 720p HDTV x264-SFM
· 45 downloads · 2011-10-08
planet dinosaur s01e02 feathered dragons 720p hdtv x264-sfm-eng
· 41 downloads · 2011-09-29
Planet Dinosaur
· 35 downloads · 2011-09-28
댓글
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
댓글 제출
Ctrl + Enter to post