Menu
Akaun
Log Masuk / Daftar
The Manchurian Candidate
Muat Turun Sari Kata Korean
Upload
Report
Maklumat siaran
Top130 满洲候选人 The Manchurian Candidate 1962 d9 Minisd-Tlf mkv
Ulasan oleh
dzemann
865M 704X480 020631 9 languages
Tag
mkv
Download Korean Subtitle Files for Mobile (11)
Choose the file for your episode
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 d9 Minisd-Tlf_track4_chis.srt
121 KB
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 d9 Minisd-Tlf_track5_eng.srt
125 KB
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 d9 Minisd-Tlf_track6_chit.srt
121 KB
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 Dutch.srt
104 KB
The Manchurian Candidate Persian.srt
228 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962-_720p Arabic-windows 1256.srt
140 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962-eng_1080p_720p_bdrip-utf8.srt
123 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962.1080p.BluRay.X264-AMIABLE Viet.srt
249 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962.REPACK.PROPER.720p.BluRay.X264-AMIABLE Danish.srt
120 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962.REPACK.PROPER.720p.BluRay.X264-AMIABLE Kor.srt
127 KB
The.Manchurian.Candidate.1962.REPACK.PROPER.720p.BluRay.X264-AMIABLE_track3_eng.srt
127 KB
Muat Turun Sari Kata Korean
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Diterbitkan pada: 2014-10-03
Muat Turun: 40
Masalah Pendengaran: No
The Manchurian Candidate subtitles in other languages
English (14)
Arabic (7)
Dutch (4)
Danish (4)
French (3)
Spanish (3)
Persian (3)
Indonesian (3)
Vietnamese (2)
Greek (1)
Finnish (1)
More Korean subtitles for The Manchurian Candidate
TheManchurianCandidate(1962)Criterion(1080pBluRayx26510bitTigole)
· 36 downloads · 2024-01-11
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 2160p UHD BluRay x265 10bit HDR DTS-HD MA 5 1-B0MBARDiERS
· 72 downloads · 2023-07-29
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 REMASTERED 1080p BluRay x265-RARBG
· 48 downloads · 2023-02-05
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 REMASTERED 1080p BluRay x265-RARBG
· 55 downloads · 2022-06-28
The Manchurian Candidate 1962 DVDRip SE XviD AC3 2CD-WRD
· 28 downloads · 2020-11-20
The Manchurian Candidate-720p MP4 AAC x264 BRRip 1962-CC mp4
· 48 downloads · 2014-10-03
Komen
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Hantar Komen
Ctrl + Enter to post