مينو
حساب
ننوتل / راجستر کول
The Dark Knight
د Brazillian-portuguese ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
Upload
Report
د خپرونې معلومات
The Dark Knight 2008 BRRip 720p H264-3Li
د لخوا تبصره
supermix1337
تګونه
brrip
720p
720
د موبایل لپاره د Brazillian-portuguese ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
د Brazillian-portuguese ژباړه ډاونلوډ کړئ
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
په خپور شو: 2010-08-28
ډاونلوډونه: 139
د اوریدلو معیوبیت: Yes
The Dark Knight subtitles in other languages
English (119)
Arabic (90)
Persian (35)
Indonesian (28)
Finnish (27)
Danish (25)
Dutch (18)
French (17)
Vietnamese (16)
Greek (15)
Norwegian (13)
Portuguese (13)
Turkish (12)
Swedish (11)
Spanish (11)
Hebrew (8)
Malay (8)
Czech (7)
Polish (7)
Korean (5)
Serbian (5)
Hungarian (5)
Croatian (5)
Lithuanian (4)
Romanian (4)
Slovenian (4)
Estonian (4)
Latvian (4)
Russian (3)
Thai (3)
Bulgarian (3)
Italian (3)
Slovak (3)
Japanese (3)
Ukrainian (2)
Chinese (simplified) (2)
German (2)
Bengali (1)
Chinese (traditional) (1)
Urdu (1)
More Brazillian-portuguese subtitles for The Dark Knight
The Dark Knight 2008 WEBRip iTunes
· 154 downloads · 2021-04-24
The Dark Knight 2008 IMAX BluRay 1080p TrueHD dxva-LoNeWolf
· 157 downloads · 2015-03-02
Batman The Dark Knight 2008 720p
· 206 downloads · 2012-09-21
The Dark Knight 2008 720p BDRip XviD AC3-ViSiON
· 148 downloads · 2012-09-04
The Dark Knight 2008 BRRip 720p H264-3Li
· 130 downloads · 2012-06-15
The Dark KnightThe Dark Knight[2008]DvDrip[Port]-FXG
· 137 downloads · 2011-04-09
The Dark Knight[2008]DvDrip-aXXo
· 126 downloads · 2008-11-19
The Dark Knight DVDSCR XViD-OPTiC
· 135 downloads · 2008-09-04
تبصرې
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
تبصره وسپارئ
Ctrl + Enter to post