Menu
Conta
Entrar / Cadastre-se
The Return of Jafar
Baixar Legenda em English
Upload
Informações da versão
Aladdin The Return Of Jafar 1994 DVDivX AC3 iNT-Skye
Um comentário de
Sinistral
Aladdin.The.Return.Of.Jafar.1994.DVDivX.AC3.iNT-Skye
Tags
divx
DVD
AC3
Baixar Legenda em English
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Publicado em: 2005-05-24
Downloads: 112
Para Deficientes Auditivos: Yes
The Return of Jafar subtitles in other languages
Vietnamese (5)
Danish (4)
French (4)
Spanish (4)
Indonesian (3)
Arabic (3)
Chinese-bg-code (3)
Swedish (3)
Farsi Persian (2)
Dutch (2)
Norwegian (2)
Finnish (2)
Korean (2)
Thai (2)
Turkish (1)
Slovak (1)
Romanian (1)
Polish (1)
Hungarian (1)
Greek (1)
Czech (1)
Russian (1)
Portuguese (1)
Japanese (1)
Italian (1)
Icelandic (1)
German (1)
Brazillian-portuguese (1)
Malay (1)
Serbian (1)
Ukranian (1)
More English subtitles for The Return of Jafar
The Return Of Jafar 1994 720p BluRay x264-PFa
· 108 downloads · 2026-02-12
Aladdin (1992) [REPACK] [1080p] [BluRay] [5 1] [YTS MX]
· 310 downloads · 2022-06-30
Aladdin The Return of Jafar 1994 WEBRip iTunes
· 147 downloads · 2021-06-05
Aladdin The Return of Jafar 1994 WEB-DL DSNP
· 143 downloads · 2021-03-10
ALADDIN 2 AND 3 2 MOVIE BLURAY HDCLUB
· 138 downloads · 2018-12-30
ALADDIN 2 AND 3 2 MOVIE BLURAY HDCLUB
· 119 downloads · 2018-12-30
The Return of Jafar 1994 720p HDTV DD5 1 MPEG2-CtrlHD eng
· 148 downloads · 2018-06-30
The Return Of Jafar 1994 BRRip XviD MP3-RARBG
· 406 downloads · 2015-12-01
Comentários
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Enviar Comentário
Ctrl + Enter to post