เมนู
บัญชี
เข้าสู่ระบบ / ลงทะเบียน
Breaking Bad
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายIndonesian
ซีซั่น 3
Upload
ข้อมูลรุ่น
Breaking Bad S03E13 480p BRRIP x264-Team-FuSiOn
ความคิดเห็นโดย
masukmas
Manually translated.
แท็ก
brrip
x264
480p
480
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายIndonesian
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
เผยแพร่เมื่อ: 2012-12-24
ดาวน์โหลด: 213
ผู้พิการทางการได้ยิน: Yes
Breaking Bad subtitles in other languages
English (634)
Arabic (401)
Farsi Persian (389)
Vietnamese (243)
Brazillian-portuguese (222)
Italian (101)
Bengali (90)
Dutch (77)
Greek (64)
French (61)
Thai (53)
Danish (45)
Swedish (27)
Finnish (25)
Portuguese (24)
Spanish (24)
Hebrew (18)
Korean (17)
Norwegian (15)
Japanese (12)
German (8)
Romanian (7)
Czech (6)
Malay (4)
Malayalam (4)
Brazillian Portuguese (3)
Big 5 Code (3)
Slovenian (1)
Chinese Bg Code (1)
Turkish (1)
Azerbaijani (1)
More Indonesian subtitles for Breaking Bad
☠Breaking Bad S03E08 I See You 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 229 downloads · 2024-03-14
☠Breaking Bad S03E01 No Mas 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 214 downloads · 2024-03-14
☠Breaking Bad S02E07 Negro y Azul 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track26 [ind]
· 282 downloads · 2024-03-13
☠Breaking Bad S02E01 Seven Thirty-Seven 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 285 downloads · 2024-03-13
Breaking Bad S05 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 454 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S04 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 375 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S03 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 422 downloads · 2024-02-08
Breaking Bad S02 1080p NF WEB-DL AV1 EAC3 track25 [ind]
· 451 downloads · 2024-02-08
ความคิดเห็น
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
ส่งความคิดเห็น
Ctrl + Enter to post