เมนู
บัญชี
เข้าสู่ระบบ / ลงทะเบียน
Edward Scissorhands
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายNorwegian
Upload
ข้อมูลรุ่น
Synced with: Edward Scissorhands 1990 720p BluRay x264-SEPTiC
ความคิดเห็นโดย
ttmin
Synced with: Edward.Scissorhands.1990.720p.BluRay.x264-SEPTiC
แท็ก
BluRay
x264
720p
720
ดาวน์โหลดคำบรรยายNorwegian
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
เผยแพร่เมื่อ: 2007-12-06
ดาวน์โหลด: 36
ผู้พิการทางการได้ยิน: Yes
Edward Scissorhands subtitles in other languages
English (45)
Arabic (14)
Farsi Persian (11)
French (9)
Danish (9)
Indonesian (8)
Swedish (7)
Spanish (7)
Korean (6)
Chinese-bg-code (4)
Brazillian-portuguese (4)
Finnish (4)
Portuguese (4)
Czech (3)
Hungarian (3)
Turkish (3)
Vietnamese (3)
Romanian (3)
Dutch (3)
Icelandic (3)
Hebrew (3)
Polish (2)
Japanese (2)
German (2)
Greek (2)
Italian (2)
Russian (2)
Malay (2)
Thai (1)
Bengali (1)
Malayalam (1)
Serbian (1)
Kurdish (1)
Urdu (1)
Croatian (1)
Slovenian (1)
Bulgarian (1)
More Norwegian subtitles for Edward Scissorhands
Edward Scissorhands 1990 WEBRip iTunes
· 52 downloads · 2022-03-29
Edward Scissorhands 1990 WEB-DL DSNP
· 58 downloads · 2021-07-01
Edward Scissorhands 1990 REMASTERED 1080p BluRay X264-AMIABLE
· 77 downloads · 2015-10-09
Edward Scissorhands 1990 720p BluRay x264-SEPTiC retail rip
· 46 downloads · 2010-11-18
Edward Scissorhands 25 000 FPS
· 38 downloads · 2006-08-28
ความคิดเห็น
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
ส่งความคิดเห็น
Ctrl + Enter to post