Menü
Hesap
Giriş Yap / Kaydol
Return of the Dragon
English Altyazısını İndir
Upload
Sürüm bilgisi
Way of the Dragon aka Return of the Dragon [1972]
Şunun yorumuyla
NVM cul dude
Good one
Etiketler
other
English Altyazısını İndir
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Yayınlandı: 2010-10-01
İndirmeler: 38
İşitme Engelliler: Yes
Return of the Dragon subtitles in other languages
Arabic (5)
Spanish (1)
Romanian (1)
Indonesian (1)
More English subtitles for Return of the Dragon
the way of the dragon 1972 bluray 720p bluray hevc x265 rmteam
· 30 downloads · 2016-12-26
The Way Of The Dragon 1972 BDRE 720p X264 AC3-MySiLU
· 39 downloads · 2015-06-30
The Way of the Dragon aka Return of the Dragon 1972 1080p Blu-ray AVC DTS-HD MA 7 1
· 30 downloads · 2012-08-20
25 fps
· 29 downloads · 2007-10-18
Subtitles By Tameem666
· 29 downloads · 2006-12-16
Return of the Dragon
· 34 downloads · 2004-12-31
Return of the Dragon 29 970 FPS
· 0 downloads · 2004-11-03
Yorumlar
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Yorum Gönder
Ctrl + Enter to post