Menü
Hesap
Giriş Yap / Kaydol
Iron Man 2
Danish Altyazısını İndir
Upload
Report
Sürüm bilgisi
Iron Man 2 2010 DVDRip XviD-MAXSPEED-tekst rettet for e-problemet
Şunun yorumuyla
Tobster
Jeg har erstattet alle "e" med "ikke"
Etiketler
DVD
DVDRip
dvdrip
dvdr
XviD
Mobil için Danish Altyazısını İndir
Danish Altyazısını İndir
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Yayınlandı: 2010-09-30
İndirmeler: 235
İşitme Engelliler: Yes
Iron Man 2 subtitles in other languages
English (107)
Arabic (79)
Indonesian (43)
Brazilian Portuguese (42)
Persian (36)
Vietnamese (28)
Swedish (20)
French (19)
Malay (15)
Romanian (13)
Dutch (8)
Norwegian (8)
Chinese (simplified) (7)
Korean (7)
Spanish (6)
Turkish (6)
Greek (5)
Polish (5)
Finnish (4)
German (4)
Russian (3)
Thai (3)
Bulgarian (3)
Croatian (3)
Czech (3)
Ukrainian (2)
Greenlandic (2)
Portuguese (2)
Albanian (2)
Japanese (2)
Hebrew (2)
Khmer (2)
Estonian (2)
Serbian (2)
Bengali (2)
Malayalam (1)
Urdu (1)
Hungarian (1)
Chinese (traditional) (1)
Italian (1)
More Danish subtitles for Iron Man 2
Iron Man 2 2010 2160p 4K BluRay x265 10bit AAC5 1-[YTS MX] da
· 170 downloads · 2023-04-23
Iron Man 2 2010 WEBRip iTunes
· 168 downloads · 2021-04-23
Marvel Studios' Iron Man 2 2010 WEB-DL DSNP
· 169 downloads · 2021-03-22
Iron Man 2 2010 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 HEVC REMUX-FraMeSToR
· 191 downloads · 2019-08-08
Iron Man 2 (2010) - Retail Bluray (EU)
· 182 downloads · 2018-08-18
Iron Man 2 2010 2160p BluRay Remux
· 166 downloads · 2017-10-31
Iron Man 2 2010 1080p BluRay x264 YIFY
· 230 downloads · 2015-10-08
Iron Man 2 Blu-ray
· 182 downloads · 2013-09-01
Yorumlar
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Yorum Gönder
Ctrl + Enter to post