Fruits Basket

Fruits Basket (フルーツバスケット)

Tải xuống Phụ đề Farsi Persian

Mùa 2

Thông tin phát hành

[AnimWorld] Fruits Basket - S02 - E13 [720p]
[HorribleSubs] Fruits Basket - S02 - E13 [720p]
[Erai-raws] Fruits Basket - S02 - E13 [720p]
Fruits Basket - S02 - E13 [720p]
Bình luận bởi Prometheus
Prometheus

Tags

720p
720
TS
Được xuất bản vào: 2020-06-30
Lượt tải xuống: 54
Khiếm thính: No

Fruits Basket subtitles in other languages

More Farsi Persian subtitles for Fruits Basket

Bình luận

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.

Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.500 characters left