Menu
Account
Accedi / Iscriviti
Ted Lasso
Scarica il sottotitolo Arabic
Stagione 1
Upload
Report
Informazioni sulla release
Ted Lasso S01E06 1080p ATVP WEB-DL DDP5 1 Atmos x264-NOGRP
Un commento di
allawi_11
الترجمة العربية المتوافقة
Tag
Web-DL
web-dl
web
WEB-DL
x264
1080
Scarica il sottotitolo Arabic per cellulare
Scarica il sottotitolo Arabic
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Pubblicato il: 2020-09-07
Download: 302
Sottotitoli per non udenti: No
Ted Lasso subtitles in other languages
English (63)
Persian (60)
Indonesian (30)
Korean (19)
Turkish (17)
Danish (15)
Ukrainian (10)
Romanian (6)
Spanish (5)
Norwegian (5)
Brazilian Portuguese (4)
Slovenian (3)
Portuguese (3)
French (2)
Vietnamese (2)
Thai (2)
Greek (2)
Italian (2)
Hebrew (2)
Malay (2)
Nepali (1)
More Arabic subtitles for Ted Lasso
Ted Lasso S04E04 Greyhounds Day Off 1080p ATVP WEB-DL DDP5 1 Atmos H 264-FLUX
· 17 downloads · 2026-08-26
Ted Lasso S04E03 Richmonds Got Talent 1080p ATVP WEB-DL DDP5 1 Atmos H 264-FLUX
· 341 downloads · 2026-08-19
Ted Lasso S04E01 Home 1080p ATVP WEB-DL DDP5 1 Atmos H 264-FLUX ar
· 462 downloads · 2026-08-05
Ted Lasso S04E01 1080p WEB H264-CAKES ar1
· 504 downloads · 2026-08-05
Ted Lasso S02 COMPLETE 720p ATVP WEBRIP x264 GalaxyTV⭐
· 1688 downloads · 2023-01-30
ترجمة الموسم الثاني كامل - Ted Lasso S2
· 1465 downloads · 2021-10-17
Ted Lasso S02 1080p ATVP WEB-DL DDP5 1 Atmos H264-FLUX [rartv]
· 1702 downloads · 2021-10-08
Ted Lasso - Second Season Web
· 318 downloads · 2021-10-08
Commenti
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Invia commento
Ctrl + Enter to post