Red Lips

Red Lips (1995)

Storyline — Red Lips (1995)

Released: 1995-01-01

Caroline likes to give blood because she is broke and it is easy money. Everything is great until one day the doctor injects her with a serum that gives her a need for blood. Caroline is slaugtering people with her new teeth until she falls in love with Lisa and doesn't want to drink her.

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Red Lips?

SubDL has 2 subtitles for Red Lips across 1 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Red Lips?

Red Lips subtitles are available in English — 1 languages in total.

How do I download Red Lips subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.