Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies

Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies (エフ ア テイル オブ メモリーズ, 2007)

Storyline — Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies (2007)

Animation
Drama
Romance
Released: 2007-10-06Rated: TV-MAIMDb: 7.6

On Christmas Eve, Hiro Hirono meets a girl named Miyako Miyamura as she chases a purse snatcher. Hiro later finds out that Miyako also goes to the same school as he does and they start hanging out together. This makes Hiro's childhood friend, Kei Shindō, feel left out, so she tries to compete with Miyako for Hiro's affection, creating a love triangle. Meanwhile, Renji Asō meets a girl named Chihiro Shindō at an abandoned train station. He soon learns that Chihiro suffers from a type of amnesia where her memory lasts for only 13 hours. He also discovers Chihiro's dream of writing a novel, but she has never been able to fulfill that dream due to her condition. Renji then decides to help her fulfill that dream.

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

자주 묻는 질문

Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies의 자막이 SUBDL에 몇 시즌 있나요?

SUBDL에는 Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies의 3개 시즌이 있습니다: Specials, A Tale of Memories, A Tale of Melodies. 시즌을 열면 언어와 에피소드별로 자막이 그룹화되어 표시됩니다.

Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies 자막을 어떻게 다운로드하나요?

아래에서 Ef: A Tale Of Memories & Melodies의 시즌을 선택한 다음 언어를 선택하세요. 각 자막 행에는 제작된 릴리즈 이름이 표시되며, 계정 없이 무료 SRT 파일로 다운로드할 수 있습니다.

더 많은 자막 탐색

자막이 있는 관련 타이틀