Killer Weekend

Killer Weekend (2020)

Storyline — Killer Weekend (2020)

Released: 2020-10-26

A sexy young coed enjoys a lavish lifestyle thanks to a sugar daddy dating app, accessing their money by having them killed. She soon meets her match, however, in her new rich, handsome boyfriend - who happens to also be a serial killer.

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Killer Weekend?

SubDL has 5 subtitles for Killer Weekend across 2 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Killer Weekend?

Killer Weekend subtitles are available in English, Indonesian — 2 languages in total.

How do I download Killer Weekend subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.