Stone Cold Dead

Stone Cold Dead (1979)

Storyline — Stone Cold Dead (1979)

Released: 1979-09-14

Sergeant Boyd's police search to find a sniper who has been shooting hookers.

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Stone Cold Dead?

SubDL has 2 subtitles for Stone Cold Dead across 1 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Stone Cold Dead?

Stone Cold Dead subtitles are available in English — 1 languages in total.

How do I download Stone Cold Dead subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.