Code 207

Code 207 (2012)

Storyline — Code 207 (2012)

Drama
Action
Thriller
War
Released: 2012-06-05

A criminal ring kidnaps women and sells them to wealthy clients. When they kidnap the wife of an ARMY Ranger, their plans change dramatically, when he finds the abandoned Prison where they are held. a deadly cat and mouse game begins as he hunts them while trying to save the women from being sold and shipped away Written by Tino Struckmann (IMDb.com)

Missing a language? SubDL AI translates it in minutes
PT

Brazillian Portuguese

AI
português (BR)
EN

English

AI
English
AR

Arabic

AI
العربية
FA

Farsi/Persian

AI
فارسی
ES

Spanish

AI
español
TR

Turkish

AI
Türkçe
ID

Indonesian

AI
Bahasa Indonesia
FR

French

AI
français
DE

German

AI
Deutsch
IT

Italian

AI
italiano
RO

Romanian

AI
română
EL

Greek

AI
Ελληνικά
VI

Vietnamese

AI
Tiếng Việt
TH

Thai

AI
ไทย
KO

Korean

AI
한국어
MS

Malay

AI
Bahasa Melayu
BN

Bengali

AI
বাংলা

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Code 207 yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Perguntas frequentes

Quantas legendas estão disponíveis para Code 207?

O SubDL tem 1 legendas para Code 207 em 1 idiomas. Novas legendas são adicionadas à medida que a comunidade as envia.

Quais idiomas de legenda estão disponíveis para Code 207?

As legendas de Code 207 estão disponíveis em Portuguese — 1 idiomas no total.

Como faço para baixar as legendas de Code 207?

Abra o idioma desejado, escolha o release que corresponde ao seu arquivo de vídeo e clique no botão de download. O arquivo é um .srt gratuito e não é necessária uma conta.

Explora mais legendas

Títulos relacionados com legendas