Menu
Account
Login / Sign Up
I Am Legend
Download Brazillian-portuguese Subtitle
Upload
Release info
I Am Legend[2007]DvDrip[Eng]-aXXo
A Commentary by
BeXrox
Tags
DVD
DVDRip
dvdrip
dvdr
Download Brazillian-portuguese Subtitle
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Published on: 2008-05-17
Downloads: 75
Hearing Impaired: Yes
I Am Legend subtitles in other languages
English (66)
Arabic (41)
Indonesian (26)
Farsi Persian (26)
Danish (19)
Vietnamese (14)
Swedish (13)
Norwegian (12)
Dutch (11)
Finnish (9)
French (8)
Malay (7)
Turkish (6)
Spanish (5)
Hungarian (5)
Hebrew (4)
Greek (4)
Big 5 Code (3)
Korean (3)
Albanian (3)
Croatian (3)
Romanian (3)
Serbian (2)
Polish (2)
Portuguese (2)
Bulgarian (1)
Slovenian (1)
Japanese (1)
Malayalam (1)
Chinese-bg-code (1)
Bengali (1)
German (1)
Czech (1)
Slovak (1)
Dutch-english (1)
More Brazillian-portuguese subtitles for I Am Legend
I am legend 720p 450mbmu
· 58 downloads · 2014-04-05
I Am Legend 2007 DvDRip AC3 5 1-FxM and FXG
· 61 downloads · 2008-03-03
I Am Legend 2007 DVDSCR AC3 5 1 x264-DiGG
· 58 downloads · 2008-02-17
Subs for the "I Am Legend REPACK DVDSCR XviD-iMBT" version
· 74 downloads · 2007-12-29
I Am Legend REPACK DVDSCR XviD-iMBT
· 58 downloads · 2007-12-26
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Submit Comment
Ctrl + Enter to post