Menu
Account
Login / Sign Up
Bride of Chucky
Download English Subtitle
Upload
Release info
Child's Play IV 1998 - Bride of Chucky DVDrip AreLift srt
A Commentary by
santeros
Tags
DVD
DVDRip
dvdrip
dvdr
Download English Subtitle
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Published on: 2013-02-14
Downloads: 171
Hearing Impaired: Yes
Bride of Chucky subtitles in other languages
Arabic (13)
Danish (5)
Swedish (4)
Brazillian Portuguese (4)
Indonesian (4)
Vietnamese (3)
Malay (3)
Finnish (1)
Korean (1)
Norwegian (1)
Dutch (1)
Farsi Persian (1)
More English subtitles for Bride of Chucky
BrideofChucky(1998)
· 258 downloads · 2021-11-18
Bride of Chucky 1998 1080p Blu-ray VC-1 DTS-HD MA 5 1
· 179 downloads · 2013-11-14
Bride of Chucky 1998 1080p Blu-ray VC-1 DTS-HD MA 5 1
· 502 downloads · 2013-11-14
Bride of Chucky 1998 BluRay 720p x264 DTS-MySiLU
· 235 downloads · 2013-11-04
Bride of Chucky 1998 BluRay 720p x264 DTS-MySiLU
· 364 downloads · 2013-10-12
Bride of Chucky 23 976 FPS DVD
· 96 downloads · 2013-09-12
BRIDE OF CHUCKY [1998-Eng-DVDrip]-haSak
· 140 downloads · 2009-09-25
Childs play 4 demonoid 699 MB
· 113 downloads · 2008-12-20
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Submit Comment
Ctrl + Enter to post