Menu
Account
Login / Sign Up
Breaking Bad
Download English Subtitle
Season 3
Upload
Report
Release info
Breaking Bad S03 Complete (Eng Forced)
A Commentary by
sasquatch777
Here Are The Eng Forced Subs For Breaking Bad S03. Hope They Are Helpful. Cheers.
Tags
other
Download English Subtitle Files for Mobile (5)
Choose the file for your episode
S03E01
Breaking Bad S03E01 - No M�s (Eng Forced).srt
1 KB
S03E03
Breaking Bad S03E03 - I.F.T. (Eng Forced).srt
8 KB
S03E06
Breaking Bad S03E06 - Sunset (Eng Forced).srt
2 KB
S03E07
Breaking Bad S03E07 - One Minute (Eng Forced).srt
2 KB
S03E08
Breaking Bad S03E08 - I See You (Eng Forced).srt
282 B
Download English Subtitle
Translate with Pro
Show all subtitles
Published on: 2023-08-11
Downloads: 1052
Hearing Impaired: No
Breaking Bad subtitles in other languages
Arabic (401)
Persian (389)
Vietnamese (243)
Brazilian Portuguese (225)
Indonesian (175)
Italian (101)
Bengali (90)
Dutch (77)
Greek (64)
French (61)
Thai (53)
Danish (45)
Swedish (27)
Finnish (25)
Spanish (24)
Portuguese (24)
Hebrew (18)
Korean (17)
Norwegian (15)
Japanese (12)
German (8)
Romanian (7)
Czech (6)
Malayalam (4)
Malay (4)
Chinese (traditional) (3)
Turkish (1)
Macedonian (1)
Chinese (simplified) (1)
Azerbaijani (1)
Slovenian (1)
Icelandic (1)
Greenlandic (1)
More English subtitles for Breaking Bad
Breaking Bad, SEASON 5 1080p x265 [23 976 FPS]
· 906 downloads · 2026-06-03
Breaking Bad, SEASON 4 1080p x265 [23 976 FPS]
· 387 downloads · 2026-06-03
Breaking Bad, SEASON 3 1080p x265 [23 976 FPS]
· 582 downloads · 2026-06-03
Breaking Bad, SEASON 2 1080p x265 [23 976 FPS]
· 808 downloads · 2026-06-03
Breaking Bad, SEASON 1 1080p x265 [23 976 FPS]
· 936 downloads · 2026-06-03
Breaking Bad, Season 5 (1080p BluRay x265 HEVC 10bit AAC 5 1 Silence) [23 976 FPS]
· 1577 downloads · 2026-03-19
Breaking Bad, Season 4 (1080p BluRay x265 HEVC 10bit AAC 5 1 Silence) [23 976 FPS]
· 1094 downloads · 2026-03-19
Breaking Bad, Season 3 (1080p BluRay x265 HEVC 10bit AAC 5 1 Silence) [23 976 FPS]
· 1497 downloads · 2026-03-19
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.
Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.
500 characters left
Submit Comment
Ctrl + Enter to post