Cop Craft

Cop Craft (COP CRAFT [コップクラフト])

Download Farsi Persian Subtitle

Release info

cop craft E 1-12
Cop Craft (2019)
Cop Craft (E1-12)
Cop Craft (E1-12) 480P
Cop Craft (E1-12) 720P
Cop Craft (E1-12) 1080P
زیرنویس فارسی Cop Craft (E1-12)
زیرنویس فارسی Cop Craft (2019)
زیرنویس Cop Craft (2019)
A Commentary by Only_overlord_anime
کاری از تیم ترجمه اوتاکو میمز --------------- تلگرام --- @otakumemes

Tags

720p
720
480p
480
1080
Published on: 2019-10-09
Downloads: 16
Hearing Impaired: No

Cop Craft subtitles in other languages

More Farsi Persian subtitles for Cop Craft

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to leave one.

Keep it about this subtitle — sync, quality, typos.500 characters left