The Game

The Game (1984)

Storyline — The Game (1984)

Released: 1984-01-01

Three bored millionaires gather nine people in an old mansion, and give them a proposition--if they can meet and conquer their biggest fears, they'll get one million dollars in cash.

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for The Game?

SubDL has 1 subtitles for The Game across 1 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for The Game?

The Game subtitles are available in Arabic — 1 languages in total.

How do I download The Game subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.