فهرست
حساب
ورود / ثبت نام
zoro_shomali
مترجم / مولف
SUBDL
Subscene
زیرنویسها
14
رتبه بندی
175
بر اساس نظرات کاربران
دانلودها
736
All time
نظرات
0
Search
زیرنویسهای سنجاق شده
1
Anjaam
Anjaam.1994.DVD_.WorldSubtitle by zoro_ shomali
2
Ghulam
Brrip 720p CharmeLean Silver RG
3
Ta Ra Rum Pum
Ta Ra Rum Pum 2007 world subtitle by zoro_shomali
4
Fantastic Four
Fantastic.Four.2015.BluRay.1080p.AVC.DTS-HD.MA7.1-MTeam
5
PK
PK.2014.BluRay.720 by zoro_shomali in worldsubtitle
زیرنویسهای اخیر
T e e n wolf S05E01 480p HDTV x264-RMT
Farsi_persian
hdtv
S05E01
Dance with Devils S01 E01 720p
Farsi_persian
other
S01E01
dvdrip
Farsi_persian
dvdrip
Brrip 720p CharmeLean Silver RG
Farsi_persian
bluray
Anjaam 1994 DVD_ WorldSubtitle by zoro_ shomali
Farsi_persian
other
Ishq 1997 DvDRip
Farsi_persian
dvdrip
Ta Ra Rum Pum 2007 world subtitle by zoro_shomali
Farsi_persian
other
Yeh Hai Jalwa 2002 DVDRip x264
Farsi_persian
dvdrip
Shakti The Power 2002 BluRay 720 by zoro_shomali
Farsi_persian
bluray
You Have My Heart (Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai)
Farsi_persian
other
Fantastic Four 2015 BluRay 1080p AVC DTS-HD MA7 1-MTeam
Farsi_persian
bluray
Fantastic Four 2015 BluRay 720p
Farsi_persian
bluray
Rakuen Tsuiho - Expelled from Paradise (2014) [BR-Rip 720p] - by zoro_shomali
Farsi_persian
other
PK 2014 BluRay 720 by zoro_shomali in worldsubtitle
Farsi_persian
bluray