Monster High: Electrified

Monster High: Electrified (2017)

Storyline — Monster High: Electrified (2017)

Family
Animation
Released: 2017-04-04

When Clawdeen dreams of opening a salon made for monsters and normies, Frankie has the perfect place - an abandoned power station outside town. But the idea sparks negative voltage when Moanica plots to ruin the whole thing, and replace the celebration with something a little more... shocking!

Missing a language? SubDL AI translates it in minutes
AR

Arabic

AI
العربية
FA

Farsi/Persian

AI
فارسی
PT

Brazillian Portuguese

AI
português (BR)
TR

Turkish

AI
Türkçe
DE

German

AI
Deutsch
IT

Italian

AI
italiano
RO

Romanian

AI
română
EL

Greek

AI
Ελληνικά
VI

Vietnamese

AI
Tiếng Việt
TH

Thai

AI
ไทย
KO

Korean

AI
한국어
MS

Malay

AI
Bahasa Melayu
BN

Bengali

AI
বাংলা

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Monster High: Electrified yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Monster High: Electrified?

SubDL has 12 subtitles for Monster High: Electrified across 4 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Monster High: Electrified?

Monster High: Electrified subtitles are available in English, Indonesian, French, Spanish — 4 languages in total.

How do I download Monster High: Electrified subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.

Explore more subtitles

Related titles with subtitles