Jericho Ridge

Jericho Ridge (2023)

Storyline — Jericho Ridge (2023)

Action
Thriller
Released: 2023-07-14

North Washington county sheriff Tabby finds herself alone in the sheriff’s office one night while her colleagues are out on patrol, but she soon finds out they’ve been set up by a murderous drug cartel while she herself comes under siege at the office, where she must battle desperately to save herself and her son.

Missing a language? SubDL AI translates it in minutes
AR

Arabic

AI
العربية
FA

Farsi/Persian

AI
فارسی
PT

Brazillian Portuguese

AI
português (BR)
TR

Turkish

AI
Türkçe
FR

French

AI
français
DE

German

AI
Deutsch
IT

Italian

AI
italiano
RO

Romanian

AI
română
EL

Greek

AI
Ελληνικά
VI

Vietnamese

AI
Tiếng Việt
TH

Thai

AI
ไทย
KO

Korean

AI
한국어
MS

Malay

AI
Bahasa Melayu
BN

Bengali

AI
বাংলা

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Jericho Ridge yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Jericho Ridge?

SubDL has 5 subtitles for Jericho Ridge across 3 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Jericho Ridge?

Jericho Ridge subtitles are available in Indonesian, English, Spanish — 3 languages in total.

How do I download Jericho Ridge subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.

Explore more subtitles

Related titles with subtitles