They're Watching

They're Watching (2016)

Storyline — They're Watching (2016)

Released: 2016-03-25

An American TV crew gets trapped in a centuries-old web of revenge, horror, and blood, when their home improvement show is attacked by angry Eastern European villagers out to kill the show's star.

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for They're Watching?

SubDL has 9 subtitles for They're Watching across 3 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for They're Watching?

They're Watching subtitles are available in English, Persian, French — 3 languages in total.

How do I download They're Watching subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.