Plastic Dream

Plastic Dream (2021)

Storyline — Plastic Dream (2021)

Drama
Released: 2021-11-05

Belma’s self-confidence gets damaged when the doctor she went to for her skin rash problem tells her that she should get botox. She becomes a woman who is uncomfortable with her skin and gets botox but things do not go as she expected.

Missing a language? SubDL AI translates it in minutes
FA

Farsi/Persian

AI
فارسی
ES

Spanish

AI
español
PT

Brazillian Portuguese

AI
português (BR)
TR

Turkish

AI
Türkçe
FR

French

AI
français
DE

German

AI
Deutsch
IT

Italian

AI
italiano
RO

Romanian

AI
română
EL

Greek

AI
Ελληνικά
VI

Vietnamese

AI
Tiếng Việt
TH

Thai

AI
ไทย
KO

Korean

AI
한국어
MS

Malay

AI
Bahasa Melayu
BN

Bengali

AI
বাংলা

Start the discussion

Nobody has posted about Plastic Dream yet. Sync off? A language missing? Say so.

Start it

Frequently asked questions

How many subtitles are available for Plastic Dream?

SubDL has 3 subtitles for Plastic Dream across 3 languages. New subtitles are added as the community uploads them.

What subtitle languages are available for Plastic Dream?

Plastic Dream subtitles are available in English, Arabic, Indonesian — 3 languages in total.

How do I download Plastic Dream subtitles?

Open the language you want, pick the release that matches your video file, and click the download button. The file is a free .srt and no account is required.

Explore more subtitles

Related titles with subtitles